Yarrow is medium high, aromatic perennial herb with many 2-3 pinnate, feathery, dark green leaves. It is very common in Europe and the United States, found on grassy places. The flowerheads are shortly rayed, in white or pink, flat umbel-like clusters.
INCI name: AQUA, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ACHILLEA MILLEFOLIUM EXTRACT, SORBITOL, PHENOXYETHANOL, ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN
Di seguito sono elencati i documenti disponibili.