Cotton Herbasol® Extract IPM - 400519.02.2

Descrizione

The oil of the seeds of the different cotton plants, Gossypium species. A biennial or triennial plant with branching stems, up to 2 m hight. The seeds ar wooly.

INCI name: Isopropyl Myristate, Plant Extract

Specification
Codice: CosC122
Aspetto: Liquido
Solubilità: Non miscibile o difficile da mescolare
Origine: Naturale
Provenienza: India, North africa, West africa
Tipologia: Estratti
Funzioni
Nutriente
Anti invecchiamento, effetto lifting