Cotton Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB - 400819.116.2

Descrizione

The oil of the seeds of the different cotton plants, Gossypium species. A biennial or triennial plant with branching stems, up to 2 m hight. The seeds ar wooly.

INCI name: Aqua, Glycerin, Plant Extract, Sodium Benzoat, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Specification
Codice: CosC121
Aspetto: Liquido
Solubilità: Completamente miscibile
Origine: Naturale
Provenienza: India, North africa, West africa
Tipologia: Estratti
Funzioni
Lenitivo
Anti invecchiamento, effetto lifting

Digital Library

Di seguito sono elencati i documenti disponibili.